Tel: 998 lub 112

Email: ospposadadolna@vp.pl

Opublikowano: czwartek, 04, styczeń 2018 22:23
Super User

Członkowie Czynni

Historia

1 .   Biniek Paweł
2 .   Buczek Dominika
3 .   Buczek Joanna
4 .   Buczek Marek
5 .   Dembiczak Magdalena
6 .   Gutkowska Justyna
7 .   Józefczyk Angelika
8 .   Kielar Katarzyna
9 .   Kilar Marcin
10 .   Kilar Rafał
11 .   Kurylak Weronika
12 .   Leszczyński Józef
13 .   Lipka Kamil
14 .   Litarowicz Anna
15 .   Litarowicz Jarosław
16 .   Litarowicz Joanna
17 .   Litarowicz Józef
18 .   Litarowicz Kamila
19 .   Litarowicz Łukasz
20 .   Litarowicz Piotr
21 .   Litarowicz Przemysław
22 .   Litarowicz Zbigniew
23 .   Pelczar Magdalena
24 .   Pelczar Tomasz
25 .   Penar Lucjan
26 .   Pulnar Bartosz
27 .   Pulnar Jakub
28 .   Raczkowski Piotr
29 .   Rygiel Wiesław
30 .   Smoleń Grzegorz
31 .   Sołtysik Adam
32 .   Sołtysik Grzegorz
33 .   Sołtyski Tomasz
34 .   Szajna Antoni
35 .   Szajna Grzegorz
36 .   Szajna Ireneusz
37 .   Szajna Jan
38 .   Szajna Łukasz
39 .   Szajna Paweł
40 .   Szałankiewicz Gabriela
41 .   Szepieniec Jakub
42 .   Szerszeń Mateusz
43 .   Szorf Mateusz
44 .   Szwarc Tomasz
45 .   Tabisz Monika
46 .   Tabisz Paula
47 .   Tomkiewicz Gabriel
48 .   Tomkiewicz Marek
49 .   Widz Dawid
50 .   Widz Michał
51 .   Wiernusz Andrzej
52 .   Wiernusz Edyta
53 .   Wiernusz Krzysztof
54 .   Wiernusz Sylwia
55 .   Wiernusz Urszula
56 .   Wojtasik Paulina
57 .   Wołczańska Alicja
58 .   Wołczańska Anna
59 .   Wołczańska Sabina
60 .   Wołczańska Wioletta
61 .   Wołczański Andrzej
62 .   Zarzyczna Edyta
63 .   Zarzyczna Marzena
64 .   Zarzyczna Sabina
65 .   Zarzyczny Józef
66 .   Zarzyczny Kamil
67 .   Zarzyczny Konrad
68 .   Zarzyczny Rafał
69 .   Zarzyczny Roman
70 .   Ziajka Kazimierz
71 .   Zima Patrycja

 

Młodzieżowa Drużyna Pożarnicza

1. Ada Dworzańska
2. Katarzyna Penar
3. Maria Sobolak
4. Emilia Sieńko
5. Zuzanna Leśniewska
6. Aleksandra Widz
7. Izabela Widz
8. Weronika Bebło
9. Sylwia Widz

1. Tomasz Gargasz
2. Jakub Sobolak
3. Szczepan Zajdel
4. Sebastian Krukar
5. Szymon Bebło
6. Jakub Mazurkiewicz
7. Tomasz Litarowicz
8. Marcin Zajdel
9. Bartosz Lak

 

Członkowie Honorowi

1. Biniek Czesław
2. Błaż Władysław
3. Materniak Jan
4. Niemczyk Józef
5. Rajchel Jan
6. Szajna Stanisław
7. Szepieniec Stanisław
8. Szerszeń Lesław
9. Topolski Jan
10. Trygar Władysław

Kategoria: